STANDINGS

Seeded Teams

W
L
1
TNT Tropang Giga
26
4
2
MERALCO BOLTS 3x3
16
5
3
SAN MIGUEL BEERMEN
13
8
4
PUREFOODS TJ TITANS
14
6

Pool A

W
L
1
CAVITEX Braves
11
10
2
LIMITLESS APPMASTERS
10
8
3
BRGY. GINEBRA SAN MIGUEL 3x3
8
10

Pool B

W
L
1
PLATINUM KARAOKE
15
9
2
TERRAFIRMA 3x3
9
10
3
SISTA SUPER SEALERS
6
19

Final Standings - 1st Leg

GP
WG
%
Pts
Avg
1
TNT Tropang Giga
6
6
100
0
0
2
BRGY. GINEBRA SAN MIGUEL 3x3
6
4
67
0
0
3
PUREFOODS TJ TITANS
6
5
84
0
0
4
MERALCO BOLTS 3x3
5
3
60
0
0
5
PLATINUM KARAOKE
3
2
67
0
0
6
CAVITEX Braves
4
2
50
0
0
7
SAN MIGUEL BEERMEN
3
1
34
0
0
8
SISTA SUPER SEALERS
3
1
34
0
0
9
TERRAFIRMA 3x3
3
1
34
0
0
10
LIMITLESS APPMASTERS
3
1
34
0
0
11
PIONEER PROTIBAY
2
0
0
0
0
12
ZAMBOANGA VALIENTES
3
0
0
0
0
13
Master Sardines
3
0
0
0
0
14
NORTHPORT BatangPier
2
0
0
0
0

Final Standings - 2nd Leg

GP
WG
%
Pts
Avg
1
MERALCO BOLTS 3x3
5
4
80
0
0
2
CAVITEX Braves
6
3
50
0
0
3
BRGY. GINEBRA SAN MIGUEL 3x3
5
3
60
0
0
4
TERRAFIRMA 3x3
6
3
50
0
0
5
PUREFOODS TJ TITANS
4
3
75
0
0
6
PLATINUM KARAOKE
3
2
67
0
0
7
TNT Tropang Giga
4
2
50
0
0
8
LIMITLESS APPMASTERS
3
1
34
0
0
9
NORTHPORT BatangPier
3
2
67
0
0
10
SAN MIGUEL BEERMEN
2
1
50
0
0
11
PIONEER PROTIBAY
3
1
34
0
0
12
Master Sardines
3
1
34
0
0
13
SISTA SUPER SEALERS
3
0
0
0
0
14
ZAMBOANGA VALIENTES
2
0
0
0
0

Final Standings - 3rd Leg

GP
WG
%
Pts
Avg
1
TNT Tropang Giga
5
4
80
0
0
2
PUREFOODS TJ TITANS
5
4
80
0
0
3
PLATINUM KARAOKE
6
4
67
0
0
4
MERALCO BOLTS 3x3
6
4
67
0
0
5
LIMITLESS APPMASTERS
4
2
50
0
0
6
SISTA SUPER SEALERS
4
2
50
0
0
7
SAN MIGUEL BEERMEN
3
1
34
0
0
8
Master Sardines
3
1
34
0
0
9
PIONEER PROTIBAY
3
2
67
0
0
10
CAVITEX Braves
2
1
50
0
0
11
ZAMBOANGA VALIENTES
3
1
34
0
0
12
NORTHPORT BatangPier
3
0
0
0
0
13
TERRAFIRMA 3x3
2
0
0
0
0
14
BRGY. GINEBRA SAN MIGUEL 3x3
3
0
0
0
0

Final Standings - 4th Leg

GP
WG
%
Pts
Avg
1
TNT Tropang Giga
6
5
84
0
0
2
TERRAFIRMA 3x3
6
4
67
0
0
3
SAN MIGUEL BEERMEN
5
3
60
0
0
4
LIMITLESS APPMASTERS
5
2
40
0
0
5
CAVITEX Braves
3
2
67
0
0
6
PLATINUM KARAOKE
4
2
50
0
0
7
PIONEER PROTIBAY
4
2
50
0
0
8
MERALCO BOLTS 3x3
3
1
34
0
0
9
SISTA SUPER SEALERS
3
2
67
0
0
10
BRGY. GINEBRA SAN MIGUEL 3x3
3
2
67
0
0
11
NORTHPORT BatangPier
2
1
50
0
0
12
PUREFOODS TJ TITANS
2
0
0
0
0
13
Master Sardines
3
0
0
0
0
14
ZAMBOANGA VALIENTES
3
0
0
0
0

Final Standings - 5th Leg

GP
WG
%
Pts
Avg
1
SAN MIGUEL BEERMEN
6
6
100
0
0
2
TNT Tropang Giga
6
4
67
0
0
3
CAVITEX Braves
5
3
60
0
0
4
TERRAFIRMA 3x3
5
3
60
0
0
5
MERALCO BOLTS 3x3
4
3
75
0
0
6
PLATINUM KARAOKE
4
2
50
0
0
7
PUREFOODS TJ TITANS
3
1
34
0
0
8
BRGY. GINEBRA SAN MIGUEL 3x3
3
1
34
0
0
9
LIMITLESS APPMASTERS
2
1
50
0
0
10
ZAMBOANGA VALIENTES
3
1
34
0
0
11
NORTHPORT BatangPier
3
1
34
0
0
12
SISTA SUPER SEALERS
3
0
0
0
0
13
Master Sardines
3
0
0
0
0
14
PIONEER PROTIBAY
2
0
0
0
0

Final Standings - 6th Leg

GP
WG
%
Pts
Avg
1
PUREFOODS TJ TITANS
5
4
80
0
0
2
TNT Tropang Giga
5
4
80
0
0
3
MERALCO BOLTS 3x3
5
3
60
0
0
4
LIMITLESS APPMASTERS
6
3
50
0
0
5
SAN MIGUEL BEERMEN
4
3
75
0
0
6
SISTA SUPER SEALERS
3
2
67
0
0
7
PLATINUM KARAOKE
4
2
50
0
0
8
CAVITEX Braves
4
2
50
0
0
9
Master Sardines
3
1
34
0
0
10
NORTHPORT BatangPier
3
1
34
0
0
11
BRGY. GINEBRA SAN MIGUEL 3x3
3
1
34
0
0
12
PIONEER PROTIBAY
3
0
0
0
0
13
TERRAFIRMA 3x3
2
0
0
0
0
14
ZAMBOANGA VALIENTES
2
0
0
0
0